goobay Singlemode Glasfaserkabel, SC-APC/LC-UPC, OS2, Simplex, gelb, 2 m

3,35 

  • Lieferzeit: Sofort lieferbar, Lieferzeit 1-3 Werktage
goobay Singlemode Glasfaserkabel
goobay Singlemode Glasfaserkabel, SC-APC/LC-UPC, OS2, Simplex, gelb, 2 m

3,35 

Zum Partnershop

Artikelnummer: 04040849596490 Kategorie: